23.04.2023 - OT, LSt.66 S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Quenzel, Rainer / Quenzel, Astrid (12) Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
11314 1.0 |
11222 2.0 |
11313 1.0 |
11213 1.0 |
21212 2.0 |
7.0 |
2. | Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele (2) TSK Sankt Augustin |
42121 2.0 |
22111 1.0 |
22121 2.0 |
22121 2.0 |
12121 1.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Salten, Johann-Georg / Salten, Brigitte (31) TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage |
25256 5.0 |
45336 3.5 |
33232 3.0 |
44336 3.0 |
34334 3.0 |
17.5 |
4. | Paul, Olaf / Renno-Paul, Christl (27) TSG Palatina Landau |
54642 4.0 |
53463 3.5 |
44646 4.0 |
53654 5.0 |
63555 5.0 |
21.5 |
5. | Kreuels, Thomas / Kreuels, Annette (30) TSC Mönchengladbach |
63465 6.0 |
64554 5.0 |
65554 5.0 |
65442 4.0 |
45443 4.0 |
24.0 |
6. | Sonnenwald, Richard / Becker, Regine (39) Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg |
36533 3.0 |
36645 6.0 |
56465 6.0 |
36565 6.0 |
56666 6.0 |
27.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Saumweber, Michael / Schaffert, Sabine (52) | TSA d. TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
8. | Just, Dr. Knut / Just, Brigitte (65) | TSC Unterschleißheim |
9. | Bormuth, Reinhard / Flügel, Karin (102) | TSA Blau-Silber der TGS 1897 Hausen |
10. | Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike (43) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
11.- 12. | Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen (32) | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
11.- 12. | Fischer, Thomas / Willenbruch, Doris (41) | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
13. | Christmann, Klaus / Christmann, Elisabeth (21) | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
14. | Smolnik, Volkmar / Kwun, In-Ok (117) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
2. Vorrunde | ||
15. | Hamacher, Heinz-Dieter / Hamacher, Marion (34) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
16. | Kindler, Norbert / Grubert, Martine (87) | TSC Mönchengladbach |
17. | Donners, Matthias / Donners, Martina (5) | TSC Gifhorn |
18. | Bugenhagen, Edgar / Bugenhagen, Renate (84) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
19. | Brusius, Georg / Daut-Brusius, Doris (3) | TSC Ingelheim |
20. | Schlamm-Dedekind, Werner / Dedekind, Marion (4) | Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
21.- 22. | Jost, Richard / Kraus, Helga (48) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
21.- 22. | Ladinski, Paul / Büker, Doris (100) | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
23. | Schuster, Rainer / Schuster, Anna (51) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
24. | Pfister, Joachim / Pfister, Birgitt (58) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
25. | Fuchs, Rainer / Fuchs, Jutta (49) | TSC Achern |
26.- 27. | Pick, Ralf / Kruse, Helga (22) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
26.- 27. | Brod, Wolfram / Brod, Mila (40) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |