22.04.2023 - OT, Gold.55 S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABrauner, Claus | BSchulz, Peter | CWildemann, Sandra | DHagemann, Frank | EThurau, Jörg-Henner | Su | ABrauner, Claus | BSchulz, Peter | CWildemann, Sandra | DHagemann, Frank | EThurau, Jörg-Henner | Su | ABrauner, Claus | BSchulz, Peter | CWildemann, Sandra | DHagemann, Frank | EThurau, Jörg-Henner | Su | ABrauner, Claus | BSchulz, Peter | CWildemann, Sandra | DHagemann, Frank | EThurau, Jörg-Henner | Su | ABrauner, Claus | BSchulz, Peter | CWildemann, Sandra | DHagemann, Frank | EThurau, Jörg-Henner | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
16 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 24 25 |
|||||
2. | Jäger, Norbert / Jäger-Eberhardt, Christine TSG Creativ Hamburg |
77 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
4 x - |
3,0 5 4 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
3,0 4 5 |
3 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2,0 3 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
12.0 21 24 |
|||||
3. | Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
76 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2 - x |
2,0 2 5 |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
4 x x |
3,0 3 5 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 - x |
4,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
3,0 3 5 |
14.0 14 25 |
|||||
4. | Stegemann, Achim / Stegemann, Heike TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
18 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
3 - x |
4,0 2 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x - |
3,0 5 4 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
19.0 21 24 |
|||||
5. | Kahl, Eckehard / Kahl, Anne 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
6 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 - - |
5,0 4 4 |
5 x - |
3 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 4 |
6 - - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 2 4 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - - |
6,0 2 4 |
27.0 16 21 |
|||||
6. | Hübner, Siegbert / Hübner, Annette Uni Tanz Kiel |
33 | F 2 1 |
6 - - |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 3 4 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 5 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
3 - x |
5,0 4 5 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 5 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 5 |
28.0 18 24 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
81 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 3 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
8 16 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Konhäuser, Harald / Hesele, Anja TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
98 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
8 19 |
|||||
9. | Bechtold, Klaus / Wießmann, Jutta TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
99 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
7 21 |
|||||
10. | Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
75 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 2 |
6 14 |
|||||
11. | Thamm, Mario / Gottschalk, Miriam Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
46 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 3 |
4 14 |
|||||
12. | Drescher, Michael / Kirsch, Sylke TSC Gifhorn |
67 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
3 17 |
|||||
13. | Seifart, Dr. Ulf / Seifart, Dr. Carola TSG Marburg |
59 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 12 | |||||
14. | Enk, Günter / Enk, Annette TC Royal Oberhausen |
38 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 9 | |||||
15.- 16. | Markmann, Jörg / Markmann, Sabine Club Saltatio Hamburg |
1 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
15.- 16. | Wicht, Andreas / Wicht-Wüst, Heike Tanzsportclub Trier |
15 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.- 18. | Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
42 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.- 18. | Deutschmann, Uwe / Döscher, Anett Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
91 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 5 | |||||
19. | Rieper, Dr. Torge / Rieper, Dr. Gisela Uni Tanz Kiel |
35 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 4 | |||||
20. | Richter, Matthias / Richter, Yvonne WTC Friedberg |
92 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||||
21. | Tlauka, Michael / Tlauka, Rosalie TC Royal Oberhausen |
97 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
22. | Göpfert, Thomas / Göpfert, Katja TG Saphir Chemnitz |
79 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.- 24. | Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
45 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
23.- 24. | Pawella, Herbert / Pawella, Liliana Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
69 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||